Leinster L. Lions v Leinster B Greenhills Dun Laoghaire DLGC
   
Shankill Herbert Park Bray Kenilworth    
   
SECTION 1      
DLA CR B BY A BK B HP LL B      
Dun Laoghaire A   19-Feb 05-Feb 15-Jan 13-Nov 30-Oct              
Crumlin B 27-Nov   22-Jan 05-Feb 20-Nov 29-Jan  
Bray A 20-Nov 13-Nov   19-Feb 04-Dec 15-Jan  
Blackrock B 04-Dec 06-Nov 27-Nov   08-Jan 22-Jan  
Herbert Park 22-Jan 15-Jan 29-Jan 30-Oct   27-Nov  
Leinster Lions B 08-Jan 04-Dec 06-Nov 20-Nov 05-Feb    
   
SECTION 2    
DL B CR A CYM B L A BY B K    
Dun Laoghaire B   06-Nov 20-Nov 22-Jan 19-Feb 08-Jan  
Crumlin A 15-Jan   30-Oct 20-Nov 13-Nov 04-Dec    
CYM B 05-Feb 27-Nov   06-Nov 04-Dec 22-Jan    
Leinster A 04-Dec 08-Jan 15-Jan   30-Oct 29-Jan    
Bray B 27-Nov 22-Jan 08-Jan 05-Feb   06-Nov        
Kenilworth 30-Oct 19-Feb 13-Nov 27-Nov 15-Jan          
       
       
         
SECTION 3            
  DL C G CYM A BK A L B LL A        
  Dun Laoghaire C   13-Nov 05-Feb 20-Nov 15-Jan 30-Oct        
  Greenhills 22-Jan   08-Jan 27-Nov 04-Dec 15-Jan          
  CYM A 27-Nov 30-Oct   15-Jan 11-Dec 20-Nov    
  Blackrock A 19-Feb 05-Feb 29-Jan   30-Oct 04-Dec    
  Leinster B 06-Nov 20-Nov 19-Feb 22-Jan   27-Nov    
  Leinster Lions A 08-Jan 19-Feb 22-Jan 06-Nov 05-Feb      
         
               
     
SECTION 4          
Meath Skerries West C NK A SL West A Clon West B NK B      
Meath     13-Nov 08-Jan   29-Jan 30-Oct        
Skerries 27-Nov     12-Feb     15-Jan 08-Jan      
Westmanstown C   22-Jan     27-Nov 06-Nov   08-Jan    
N. Kildare A   30-Oct   15-Jan 20-Nov   27-Nov        
Sportslink 12-Feb 29-Jan       08-Jan 30-Oct              
Westmanstown A   30-Oct   22-Jan     15-Jan 27-Nov      
Clontarf   20-Nov 06-Nov   12-Feb     22-Jan            
Westmanstown B 06-Nov   29-Jan     13-Nov   12-Feb          
N. Kildare B 20-Nov 13-Nov   29-Jan 06-Nov              
             
     
Aer Lingus Skerries Sportslink Trim Kilcock          
           
         
           
NK 1 v SL A