Leinster Greenhills Dun Laoghaire DLGC
 
Shankill Herbert Park Bray Kenilworth
SECTION 1 GH A BK A BR A DL B HP L B LL        
       
Greenhills A   12-Oct 02-Nov 25-Jan 30-Nov 11-Jan 08-Feb        
Blackrock A 04-Jan   25-Jan 02-Nov 08-Feb 30-Nov 22-Feb        
Bray A 18-Jan 07-Dec   22-Feb 12-Oct 16-Nov 19-Oct        
Dun Laoghaire B 07-Dec 11-Jan 23-Nov   19-Oct 08-Feb 09-Nov        
Herbert Park 09-Nov 16-Nov 04-Jan 18-Jan   22-Feb 07-Dec        
Leinster B 19-Oct 09-Nov 01-Feb 04-Jan 23-Nov   18-Jan        
Leinster Lions 16-Nov 23-Nov 11-Jan 01-Feb 25-Jan 02-Nov          
                       
SECTION 2 DL A L A K CYM B GH B BR C CR B DLGC      
         
Dun Laoghaire A   30-Nov 04-Jan 02-Nov 16-Nov 18-Jan 01-Feb 12-Oct      
Leinster A 11-Jan   25-Jan 22-Feb 02-Nov 12-Oct 16-Nov 04-Jan      
Kenilworth 08-Feb 19-Oct   12-Oct 11-Jan 01-Feb 07-Dec 09-Nov      
CYM B 07-Dec 09-Nov 23-Nov   30-Nov 08-Feb 18-Jan 19-Oct      
Greenhills B 19-Oct 01-Feb 18-Jan 04-Jan   09-Nov 12-Oct 07-Dec      
Bray C 25-Jan 23-Nov 30-Nov 16-Nov 22-Feb   19-Oct 11-Jan      
Crumlin B 09-Nov 08-Feb 22-Feb 11-Jan 25-Jan 02-Nov   23-Nov      
DLGC 22-Feb 18-Jan 02-Nov 01-Feb 08-Feb 14-Dec 30-Nov          
                       
SECTION 3 SJG CYM A BR B CR A DL C BK B GREY
         
SJG   02-Nov 22-Feb 30-Nov 25-Jan 08-Feb 16-Nov        
CYM A 07-Dec   19-Oct 25-Jan 30-Nov 22-Feb 18-Jan        
Bray B 01-Feb 23-Nov   08-Feb 04-Jan 09-Nov 12-Oct        
Crumlin A 19-Oct 16-Nov 07-Dec   18-Jan 01-Feb 04-Jan        
Dun Laoghaire C 09-Nov 08-Feb 16-Nov 23-Nov   07-Dec 22-Feb        
Blackrock B 18-Jan 04-Jan 11-Jan 02-Nov 12-Oct   19-Oct        
Greystones 11-Jan 01-Feb 25-Jan 09-Nov 02-Nov 30-Nov  
Aer Lingus Skerries Sportslink Trim Kilcock
                   
SECTION 4 SECTION 4 Skerries B West A N.Kildare A Meath
  AL Skerries B West A N.Kildare A Meath Extra Matches AL 18-Jan 23-Nov    
Aer Lingus   09-Nov 02-Nov 07-Dec 19-Oct Aer Lingus     01-Feb 08-Feb  
Skerries B 25-Jan   07-Dec 02-Nov 12-Oct Skerries B       19-Oct 08-Feb
Westmanstown A 16-Nov 04-Jan   12-Oct 25-Jan Westmanstown A         01-Feb
North Kildare A 30-Nov 22-Feb 18-Jan   23-Nov North Kildare A 11-Jan 11-Jan      
Meath 04-Jan 16-Nov 30-Nov 09-Nov   Meath 22-Feb
               
               
               
SECTION 5
  West C Clon S'link Skerries A N.Kildare B West B  
Westmanstown C   22-Feb 11-Jan 09-Nov 01-Feb 07-Dec    
Clontarf 08-Feb   16-Nov 11-Jan 19-Oct 25-Jan    
Sportslink 19-Oct 01-Feb   04-Jan 22-Feb 18-Jan    
Skerries A 25-Jan 30-Nov 12-Oct   02-Nov 23-Nov    
North Kildare B 16-Nov 07-Dec 23-Nov 18-Jan   12-Oct    
Westmanstown B 30-Nov 09-Nov 02-Nov 08-Feb 04-Jan